Difference between revisions of "Yurakucho Station"
From The District of Joban
Views
Actions
Namespaces
Variants
Tools
(Created page with "{{Automated}}{{InfoBox station|name_small=有楽|name_large=Yurakucho|general_category=General Information|location=2139 ~ 33223|lines={{Route|#1c52d4|Otaki Line}}<br>{{Route|#ffc26d|Yurakucho Line}}<br>|fare_zone=10000|world=Overworld|colorline1=#b3ac51}}") |
Micahmouse (talk | contribs) m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Automated}}{{InfoBox station|name_small=有楽|name_large=Yurakucho|general_category=General Information|location=2139 ~ 33223|lines={{Route|#1c52d4|[[Otaki Line]]}}<br>{{Route|#ffc26d|[[Yurakucho Line]]}}<br>|fare_zone=10000|world=Overworld|colorline1=#b3ac51}} | {{Automated}}{{InfoBox station|name_small=有楽|name_large=Yurakucho|general_category=General Information|location=2139 ~ 33223|lines={{Route|#1c52d4|[[Otaki Line]]}}<br>{{Route|#ffc26d|[[Yurakucho Line]]}}<br>|fare_zone=10000|world=Overworld|colorline1=#b3ac51}}Yurakucho Station is a metro station in Yurakucho District, [[Lamtsu City]]. It is the junction between the [[Yurakucho Line|Yurakucho]], [[Otaki Line|Otaki]] and [[Ginza Line|Ginza Lines]]. | ||
== Station structure == | |||
The above-ground portion of the station consists of a single island platform serving the Ginza and Otaki Lines, and the underground portion consists of 2 side platforms serving the Yurakucho Line. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Yurakucho Line]] | |||
| | |||
|For [[Misato-Wan-Kita Station|Misato-Wan-Kita]] | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Yurakucho Line]] | |||
| | |||
|For [[Ginza Station|Ginza]] (Via [[Oshamambe Station|Oshamambe]]) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |3 | |||
|[[Ginza Line]] | |||
| | |||
|For [[Ofuna Station|Ofuna]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Otaki Line]] | |||
| | |||
|For [[Otaki-Koen Station|Otaki-Koen]] | |||
For [[Nishi-Fukaaura Station|Nishi-Fukaaura]] (Via [[Fukaaura Line]]) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |4 | |||
|[[Ginza Line]] | |||
| | |||
|For [[Lamtsu Station|Lamtsu]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Otaki Line]] | |||
| | |||
|For [[Ginza Station|Ginza]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 17:36, 8 April 2023
Note
This article is created automatically by a bot, you can help by expanding the informations of this page.
有楽
Yurakucho
General Information
Location | 2139 ~ 33223 |
---|---|
Fare Zone | 10000 |
World | Overworld |
Line(s) | Otaki Line Yurakucho Line |
Yurakucho Station is a metro station in Yurakucho District, Lamtsu City. It is the junction between the Yurakucho, Otaki and Ginza Lines.
Station structure
The above-ground portion of the station consists of a single island platform serving the Ginza and Otaki Lines, and the underground portion consists of 2 side platforms serving the Yurakucho Line.
1 | Yurakucho Line | For Misato-Wan-Kita | |
2 | Yurakucho Line | For Ginza (Via Oshamambe) | |
3 | Ginza Line | For Ofuna | |
Otaki Line | For Otaki-Koen
For Nishi-Fukaaura (Via Fukaaura Line) | ||
4 | Ginza Line | For Lamtsu | |
Otaki Line | For Ginza |